Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with
Prime
Home
Abu Dhabi
Abu Dhabi Clinics
Anesthesiology Clinics
Abu Dhabi
Health Plus Fertilty Center Abu Dhabi
Health Plus Fertilty Center Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi
Claim this profile
Clinic
Abu Dhabi
38, Al Ashqar St, Al Manhal, Abu Dhabi 20048, Abu Dhabi
Get Directions
Call Now
Overview
Surgeries & Treatments
(34)
Doctors
(16)
Doctors in
Health Plus Fertilty Center Abu Dhabi
Filter specialities
...
All
(16)
gynecologist/obstetrician (12)
anesthesiologist (3)
infertility specialist (3)
endocrinologist (1)
Dr. Soufiane Qinba
11
years experience overall
Anesthesiologist
Mon
-
Sat
10:00
-
02:00
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Hala Gomaa Ahmed Gomaa
Bachelor of Medicine and Surgery (MBBCH), Master of Science
28
years experience overall
Gynecologist/Obstetrician
,
Gynecologist
,
Obstetrician
Mon
-
Sat
10:00
-
02:00
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Wael Abouelseoud Ismail Madkour
33
years experience overall
Gynecologist/Obstetrician
,
Gynecologist
,
Obstetrician
Mon
-
Sat
10:00
-
02:00
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Sara Mahmood Qurehsi Jawad Mohmand
10
years experience overall
Gynecologist/Obstetrician
Mon
-
Sat
10:00
-
02:00
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Ghada (Izzat Sado) N Qawasmeh
31
years experience overall
Gynecologist/Obstetrician
Mon
-
Sat
10:00
-
02:00
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Sumi Thomas Mathilunkal Joseph
22
years experience overall
Gynecologist/Obstetrician
Mon
-
Sat
10:00
-
02:00
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Maha Nagieb Mohamed Darwish
14
years experience overall
Anesthesiologist
Mon
-
Sat
10:00
-
02:00
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Ahmad Adnan Abdallah Suliman
22
years experience overall
Gynecologist/Obstetrician
,
Gynecologist
,
Obstetrician
Mon
-
Sat
10:00
-
02:00
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Ripal Manish Madnani
MBBS
16
years experience overall
Gynecologist/Obstetrician
Mon
-
Sat
10:00
-
02:00
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Nadia Najjari
PhD magna cum laude, Doctorate
30
years experience overall
Gynecologist/Obstetrician
,
Gynecologist
,
Obstetrician
,
Endocrinology
Mon
-
Sat
10:00
-
02:00
View Profile
contact clinic
More
Report an Error
Get the free Practo App
Send App Link
Top Clinics In Abu Dhabi
Harley Street Dental Center L.L.C L.L.C
Kids Heart Medical Center Llc
Retaj Medical Center L.L.C.
Marigold Dental & Orthodontic Clinic L.L.C.
Tajmeel Kids Park Medical Centre L.L.C.
Max Care Medical Center
Victory Medical Center L.L.C
Oxford Medical Center L.L.C
Hala Dental Clinic
Dr Munir Silwadi Dental Centre - Sole Proprietorship L.L.C
Burjeel Al Hayyat Recruitment Services - Sole Proprietorship L.L.C
Danat Al Emarat Hospital For Women & Children L.L.C
The Specialist Diabetes Treatment & Research Centre (Imperial College London Diabetes Centre)-Sole Proprietorship Llc
Harmony Advanced Medical Center L.L.C.
Al Hendawy Medical Centre - L L C
Tajmeel Specialized Medical Center L.L.C - Branch
ART Fertility Clinics - Abu Dhabi
Emirates Royal Orthodontic And Cosmetic Dentistry Center L.L.C
Cambridge Medical & Rehabilitation Centre L.L.C Branch 1
Golden Sands Medical Centre L.L.C.
Top Clinics In Abu Dhabi
First Medical Center L.L.C.
International Center For Dental Excellence L.L.C
Advance Cure Diagnostic Centre L.L.C
Mediclinic Hospitals - L.L.C - O.P.C ( Al Noor Hospital )
Smile Factory Medical Center L.L.C
Medeor 24X7 Hospital - L.L.C.
Etihad Airways Polyclinic
Unique Home Health Care Services Center Llc
Hala Dental Clinic
Burjeel Day Surgery Center L.L.C
My Health Medical Center - Sole Proprietorship L.L.C.
Seha Emirates Hospital L.L.C
Albustan Advance Medical Center - Sole Proprietorship L.L.C.
Al Taie Center For Laparoscopic And Obesity Surgery - Branch Of Abu Dhabi 1
Seha Kidney Care Center - Abu Dhabi
Abu Dhabi Medical Center For People With Special Needs
Sno Wellness Medical Center - Sole Proprietorship Llc
Tajmeel Specialized Medical Center L.L.C
Al Ittihad Medical Centre - Sole Proprietorship L.L.C.
Marigold dental & orthodontic clinic l.l.c.
Top Doctor Specialities In Abu Dhabi
•
Anesthesiologist in Abu Dhabi
•
Ayurveda in Abu Dhabi
•
Cardiologist in Abu Dhabi
•
Dentist in Abu Dhabi
•
Dermatologist in Abu Dhabi
•
Dietitian/Nutritionist in Abu Dhabi
•
Gastroenterologist in Abu Dhabi
•
General Physician in Abu Dhabi
•
General Surgeon in Abu Dhabi
•
Gynecologist/Obstetrician in Abu Dhabi
•
Neurologist in Abu Dhabi
•
Neurosurgeon in Abu Dhabi
•
Ophthalmologist in Abu Dhabi
•
Orthopedist in Abu Dhabi
•
Pediatrician in Abu Dhabi
•
Physiotherapist in Abu Dhabi
•
Psychiatrist in Abu Dhabi
•
Psychologist in Abu Dhabi
•
Pulmonologist in Abu Dhabi
•
Radiologist in Abu Dhabi